Asked in
Entertainment & Arts
Celebrity Fan Contact Information

What are the phone numbers of all actors and actresses?

Answer

User Avatar
Wiki User
September 21, 2011 8:34AM

0 9870200010

Mahesh bhatt 0-9870166444

Amrita thapar 9819020281

Palash sen 9811133137

Diya mirza 0-9849044786

Raj babar 0-9820185066

Manish malhotra 0-9821222355

Kareena kapoor 0-9820067426

Ashutosh rana 0-9820067426

Nana patekar 0-9820295451

Arbaaz khan 0-9821373555

Malaika arora 0-9821036544

Jakie shroff 0-9821016722

Samar khan 0-9820082155

Ritesh deshmukh 0-9821512345

Smriti irani 0-9820075198 / 9820019728

Sanjay khan 0-9821061038

Ashok pandit 0-9821054279

Sachin (anchor and actor) 0-9820062674

Jaspal bhatti 0-9814088308

Jasbir jassi 9810088049

Raju srivastava 0-9820033096

Jagjit singh

Shefali zariwala 0-9820452718

Hary (p.a to shefali) 0-9820021332

Amaan ali 9810065511

Ayaan ali 9810311667

R.madhvan 0-9821132406

Rafiq (P.A to madhvan) 0-9870463062

Mini mathur 0-9820183725

Govinda 0-9820190290

Sudhesh bhonsle 0-9820022953

Taran adarsh 0-9820030637

Kirti kumar 0-9324239527

Aditya pancholi 0-9820062884

Mithun 9843530337

Rahul bose 9821071545

Ram gopal verma 9820152189

Ramesh sippy 9820023144

Shahrukh khan 9821455540

Shyam benegal 9820290888

Subhash ghai 9821715544

Amol palekar 9822097977

Javed akhtar 022-26200066

Yash chopra 9820020281

Rongita 9821235711

(Pritish nandy's daughter)

Rikku rakeshnath 9820041153

(madhuri's P.A)

Daler mahendi 9871055555

Manoj vajpayee 9820310954

Kumar sanu 9821128768

Uday chopra 9820061083

Amol palekar 9822097977

Shubha mudgal 9810131284

Anupam kher 9820128130

Lushan dubey 9810370722

Leena singh 9811134030

Aruna bal 9810964234

Bobby grover 9810120342

Nafisa ali 9818449999

Vinay goel 9899078710

Rabbi shergill 9324676502

Mallaika sherawat 0-9821041074

Mohan Agashe 9822091355

Amir khan 9821432220

Asha bhonsle 9820037663

Karishma kapoor 9820029296

Lillet dubey 9821094283

Mahesh bhatt 9892228171

Randhir kapoor 9821046064

Ravina tandon 9820026179

Shyam benegal 9820290888

Shubha mudgal 9811026554

Sunny deol 9821345799

Manisha koirala 9821118830

Poonam dhillon 9820081380

Dilip Kumar 2226421004

Javed Akhtar 9821026202, 9820184645

Manoj Kumar 2239509000

Amitabh bachan 9820288000

Anu Malik 9870200010

Sanjay dutt 9821573277

Vashu bhagvani 9821125288

Devanand 9821012016

Sanjay khan 9821O61038

Nandita das 9821043944

Subhash ghai 9820092383

Himanshu malik 9820254200

Lata mangeshkar 022-24911514

Dipti navel 022-26341455

Shashi lal nair 9820134333

Pallavi joshi 9821045964

Pooja batra 9821030030

Rahul khanna 9820024343

Rahul dev 9820076286

Rajpal yadav 9820126168

Ruby bhatia 98210-59404

Saif ali khan O22-26366319 \ 9946

Salman khan 9821014288

Sanjay suri 9820033718

Satish kaushik 9820401587

Sonali kulkarni 9821128240

Suniel shetty 9821014557

Sushmita sen 9820059595

Shweta menon 9821114032

Tabbu 9821022136

Nirmal pandey 98200O4744

Rakhi sawant 9820391580

Karan johar 9821029531

Sanjay leela bhansali 9820556133

Konkana sen 9830050758

Ajay devgan 9820710615

Gulshan grover 9821043355

Rakhi sawant 9820130434

Prakash jaju ( Ex sec of priyanka chopra) 9821115095

SONU NIGAM 9821600011

SONU KAKKAR 9820989721

MIKA 09910044989, 09850102516

User Avatar
Kiran K Kokane
November 11, 2019 7:13PM
Fulpakhru fame Hruta
User Avatar
Kiran K Kokane
November 11, 2019 7:13PM
Hruta