The ISBN of River Out of Eden is 0-465-01606-5.
The ISBN of Eden - novel - is 0156278065.
The ISBN of The Dragons of Eden is 0394410459.
The ISBN of The Promise of Eden is 0967029708.
The ISBN of The Hammer of Eden is 978-0449227541.
The ISBN of West of Eden is 0-553-05065-6.
The ISBN of Ghosts of Eden is 1-59414-304-8.
The ISBN of One Winter in Eden is 0-87054-096-3.
River Out of Eden was created in 1995.
The ISBN of Voodoo River is 0786889055.
The ISBN of A River Sutra is 0679752471.
The ISBN of People of the River is 0312852355.
The ISBN of River God is 0330331973.