The ISBN of The Innocent - novel - is 0224027832.
The ISBN of 'I' Is for Innocent is 9780805010855.
The ISBN of The Innocent Mage is 0732280796.
The ISBN of Innocent Graves is 0330482181.
The ISBN of Disclosure - novel - is 0679419454.
The ISBN of Wanting - novel - is 9781741666557.
The ISBN of Castle - novel - is 0439176832.
The ISBN of Eggs - novel - is 0316166464.
The ISBN of Keeper - novel - is 0744590256.
The ISBN of Wolf - novel - is 0192716336.
The ISBN of Judith - novel - is 0304300020.
The ISBN of Augustus - novel - is 0670141127.
The ISBN of Dragonwyck - novel - is 9781556525810.