answersLogoWhite
Celebrity Births Deaths and Ages

When was Aminu Sule Garo born?


Top Answer
User Avatar
Wiki User
Answered 2014-05-24 14:18:01

Aminu Sule Garo was born in 1962.

001
🙏
0
🤨
0
😮
0
😂
0
User Avatar

Your Answer

Related Questions


Nasiru Sule Garo was born in 1974.


Abdulmumini Aminu was born in 1949.


Aminu Kano was born in 1920.


Alade Aminu was born in 1987.


Aminu Safana was born in 1961.


Jubril Aminu was born in 1939-08.


Aminu Sani was born on 1980-05-14.


Abdulkareem Baba Aminu was born in 1977.


Aminu Isa Kontagora was born in 1956.


Sule Ladipo was born in 1974.


Sule Utura was born in 1990.


Garo Mafyan was born in 1951.


Garo Hamamcıyan was born in 1945.


Aminu Waziri Tambuwal was born on 1968-01-10.


Abdul Sule was born on 1975-01-20.


Baba Sule was born on 1978-11-07.


Anselmo Sule was born on 1934-01-27.


Supriya Sule was born on 1969-06-30.


Sule Lamido was born on 1948-08-30.


Al-Farouq Aminu was born on 1990-09-21.


Mohini Sule was born in Leyland, in Lancashire, England, UK.


John Garo was born on 1952-01-29.


Garo Yepremian was born on June 2, 1944, in Larnaca, Cyprus.


Garo Nigoghossian was born on July 8, 1975, in Winchester, Massachusetts, USA.


Garo H. Armen was born on 1953-01-31.



Copyright © 2021 Multiply Media, LLC. All Rights Reserved. The material on this site can not be reproduced, distributed, transmitted, cached or otherwise used, except with prior written permission of Multiply.