answersLogoWhite
Celebrity Births Deaths and Ages

When was Cecil Langley Doughty born?

012

Top Answer
User Avatar
Wiki User
Answered 2014-05-23 17:47:22

Cecil Langley Doughty was born in 1913.

001
๐Ÿ™
0
๐Ÿคจ
0
๐Ÿ˜ฎ
0
๐Ÿ˜‚
0

Your Answer

Related Questions


Cecil Langley Doughty died in 1985.


David Doughty was born in 1937.


Al Doughty was born in 1966.


Roger Doughty was born in 1868.


Stephen Doughty was born in 1855.


Andrew Doughty was born in 1916.


Doug Doughty was born in 1952.


Martin Doughty was born in 1949.


George Doughty was born in 1854.


Anthony Doughty was born in 1963.


Adelaide Doughty was born in 1908.


Jack Doughty was born in 1865-10.


Drew Doughty was born on December 8, 1989.


Mike Doughty was born on June 10, 1970.


Neal Doughty was born on July 29, 1946.


Sue Doughty was born on April 13, 1948.


Charles Montagu Doughty was born in 1843.


Louise Doughty was born on 1963-09-04.


Phil Doughty was born on 1986-09-06.


John Doughty was born on 1754-07-25.


Matt Doughty was born on 1981-11-02.


Arthur Doughty was born on 1860-03-22.


Nigel Doughty was born on 1957-06-10.


Doughty was born on September 19, 1986, in Portland, Maine, USA.


Chuck Doughty was born on November 20, 1928, in USA.



Copyright ยฉ 2020 Multiply Media, LLC. All Rights Reserved. The material on this site can not be reproduced, distributed, transmitted, cached or otherwise used, except with prior written permission of Multiply.