Day of the Dead - soundtrack - was created in 1984.
The Grateful Dead Movie Soundtrack was created on 20-10-16.
Dead Space Original Soundtrack was created on 2008-11-11.
Dead Rising Original Soundtrack was created on 2007-03-30.
Trouble Every Day - soundtrack - was created on 2001-10-01.
Day of the Dead - EP - was created in 2004-06.
Death of a Dead Day was created on 2006-06-06.
A Dead Heavy Day was created on 2008-09-01.
Soundtrack to War was created in 2005.
Panther - soundtrack - was created in 1994.
Soundtrack to the Streets was created in 1998.
Saw - soundtrack - was created in 2004.
The Rose - soundtrack - was created in 1978.