Diplomat Kosaku Kuroda was created in 2006.
The Diplomat was created in 2002.
Opel Diplomat was created in 1964.
Dodge Diplomat was created in 1977.
Diplomat Records was created in 2002.
The Diplomat - magazine - was created in 2007.
Not Quite the Diplomat was created in 2005-09.
Kosaku Akimoto was born on 1968-01-29.
Kosaku Masuda was born on 1976-04-30.
Satoyama Kosaku was born on 1981-05-31.
Kosaku Shimada was born on 1944-05-07.
The Boudoir Diplomat was created on 1930-12-05.
The Dippy Diplomat was created on 1945-08-27.