answersLogoWhite
notificationBell
Celebrity Births Deaths and Ages

When was Kory Casto born?


Top Answer
User Avatar
Wiki User
Answered 2014-05-23 16:34:29

Kory Casto was born on 1981-12-08.

001
🙏
0
🤨
0
😮
0
😂
0
User Avatar

Your Answer

Related Questions


Kory Casto was born December 8, 1981, in Salem, OR, USA.


Kory Casto debuted on April 3, 2007 and played his final game on September 28, 2008.


Kory Casto debuted on April 3, 2007, playing for the Washington Nationals at R.F.K. Stadium; he played his final game on September 28, 2008, playing for the Washington Nationals at Nationals Park.


Kory Casto is 6 feet 1 inches tall. He weighs 195 pounds. He bats left and throws right.


Casto Méndez Núñez was born in 1824.


Casto Innocenzio Ansaldi was born in 1710.


Kory Teneycke was born in 1974.


Kory Tarpenning was born in 1962.


Jean Casto was born in 1915, in Boston, Massachusetts, USA.


Kory Kath was born in 1977-07.


Casto - footballer - was born on 1982-06-18.


Kory Sheets was born on 1985-03-31.


Kory Scoran was born on 1981-08-24.


Kaye Kory was born on 1947-04-18.


Kory Karlander was born on 1972-03-21.


Kory Chapman was born on 1980-07-13.


Kory Sperry was born on 1985-04-10.


Kory Kocur was born on 1969-03-06.


Kory Minor was born on 1976-12-14.


Kory Lichtensteiger was born on 1985-03-22.


Kory DeHaan was born on 1976-07-16.


Kory Blackwell was born on 1972-08-03.


Scott Casto was born on July 6, 1968, in Los Angeles, California, USA.


Kory Heinzen was born on August 17, 1972, in Seoul, Korea.


Kory Hutchinson was born on May 2, 1984, in New York.