Plumbing
Arizona
Indiana

Where can you find Milwaukee Universal rundle faucet parts model number 86009?

232425

Top Answer
User Avatar
Wiki User
Answered
2005-11-07 23:04:06
2005-11-07 23:04:06

I have bought many UR parts at www.lockeplumbing.com they have more than is on line cause i emailed them about my part and they had it.

001
๐Ÿ™
0
๐Ÿคจ
0
๐Ÿ˜ฎ
0
๐Ÿ˜‚
0

Related Questions


In the Garbage! Why would anyone want to locate a 46 year old faucet from a defunct manufacturer? Replace it!

Try here: http://www.toilettanklids.com/seats.html

Emory Rundle is 5' 9".

Charlie Rundle died in 1997.

Mary Rundle was born in 1907-07.

Dave Rundle was born on September 25, 1965.

Cyril Rundle has written: 'Accounts for beginners'

Mary Rundle died on 2010-09-29.

Craig Rundle was born on 1952-02-01.

Tony Rundle was born on 1939-03-05.

Rundle College Society was created in 1985.

Charlie Rundle was born on 1923-01-17.

Leslie Rundle was born on 1856-01-06.

Leslie Rundle died on 1934-11-19.

Adam Rundle was born on 1984-07-08.

Robert Terrill Rundle died on 1896-02-04.

Robert Terrill Rundle was born on 1811-06-18.

Rundle College Society's motto is 'Attendo ad Excellsiora'.

Rundle Range National Park was created in 1993.

Dave Rundle is 52 years old (birthdate: September 25, 1965).

Charles W. Rundle was born on 1842-12-14.

Charles W. Rundle died on 1924-07-11.

Emory Rundle was born on October 9, 1973, in Delta, Colorado, USA.

The area of Rundle Range National Park is 21.7 square kilometers.

The mountain was named by John Palliser in 1858 after Reverend Robert Rundle, who had visited the Banff area during the 1840s


Copyright ยฉ 2020 Multiply Media, LLC. All Rights Reserved. The material on this site can not be reproduced, distributed, transmitted, cached or otherwise used, except with prior written permission of Multiply.